EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX8.044000035928079 (4)
2U S PUYMIROLAISE - 27.043100028727413 (3)
3GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 26.033000023919643 (3)
4IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - 6.042200032431311 (2)
5IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A6.042200028227111 (2)
6IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR6.04220002842768 (2)
7LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET6.04220002822757 (2)
8BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY6.04220002762724 (2)
9IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE6.0422000254269-15 (2)
10ELAN CHALOSSAIS5.0413000279295-16 (1)
11ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET4.0404000241311-70 (0)
12CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE3.0303000164239-75 (0)

Journée 1
37   Di 27/09/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET :   63  /  61
38   Sa 26/09/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET :   80  /  68
39   Di 27/09/2020 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY :   80  /  70
40   Sa 26/09/2020 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - ELAN CHALOSSAIS :   87  /  80
41   Di 27/09/2020 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - :   88  /  79
42   Di 27/09/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE :   77  /  45

Journée 2
79   Di 04/10/2020 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR :   81  /  76
80   Di 04/10/2020 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A :   62  /  55
81   Di 04/10/2020 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 :   61  /  62
82   Di 04/10/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX :   79  /  83
83   Me 11/11/2020 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
84   Di 04/10/2020 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE :   69  /  72

Journée 3
121   Di 11/10/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY :   75  /  53
122   Sa 10/10/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - ELAN CHALOSSAIS :   76  /  57
123   Di 11/10/2020 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - :   71  /  82
124   Sa 10/10/2020 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE :   88  /  58
125   Di 11/10/2020 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET :   75  /  48
126   Di 11/10/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET :   43  /  64

Journée 4
163   Di 18/10/2020 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR :   81  /  70
164   Di 18/10/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A :   84  /  71
165   Di 18/10/2020 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 :   61  /  74
166   Di 18/10/2020 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX :   63  /  101
167   Di 18/10/2020 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 :   69  /  76
168   Di 18/10/2020 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE :   91  /  62

Journée 5
205   Di 01/11/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -
206   Sa 31/10/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE
207   Di 01/11/2020 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET
208   Sa 31/10/2020 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
209   Di 01/11/2020 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY
210   Di 01/11/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - ELAN CHALOSSAIS

Journée 6
247   Sa 07/11/2020 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
248   Sa 07/11/2020 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
249   Di 08/11/2020 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
250   Di 08/11/2020 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
251   Di 08/11/2020 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
252   Di 08/11/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE

Journée 7
289   Di 15/11/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
290   Di 15/11/2020 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
291   Di 15/11/2020 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
292   Sa 14/11/2020 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET
293   Di 15/11/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
294   Sa 14/11/2020 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY

Journée 8
331   Di 22/11/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
332   Sa 21/11/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
333   Di 22/11/2020 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE
334   Di 22/11/2020 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -
335   Di 22/11/2020 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - ELAN CHALOSSAIS
336   Sa 21/11/2020 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE

Journée 9
373   Di 29/11/2020 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
374   Di 29/11/2020 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
375   Di 29/11/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
376   Di 29/11/2020 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET
377   Sa 28/11/2020 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
378   Di 29/11/2020 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -

Journée 10
415   Di 06/12/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
416   Di 06/12/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE
417   Di 06/12/2020 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
418   Di 06/12/2020 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY
419   Sa 05/12/2020 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE
420   Di 06/12/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - ELAN CHALOSSAIS

Journée 11
457   Di 13/12/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
458   Di 13/12/2020 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
459   Di 13/12/2020 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE
460   Sa 12/12/2020 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET
461   Di 13/12/2020 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -
462   Di 13/12/2020 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE

Journée 12
499   Di 24/01/2021 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
500   Di 24/01/2021 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
501   Di 24/01/2021 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
502   Di 24/01/2021 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
503   Di 24/01/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
504   Di 24/01/2021 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE

Journée 13
541   Di 10/01/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
542   Sa 09/01/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY
543   Di 10/01/2021 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - ELAN CHALOSSAIS
544   Di 10/01/2021 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -
545   Di 10/01/2021 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE
546   Di 10/01/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET

Journée 14
583   Di 17/01/2021 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
584   Di 17/01/2021 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
585   Di 17/01/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
586   Sa 16/01/2021 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
587   Di 17/01/2021 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
588   Di 17/01/2021 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE

Journée 15
625   Di 31/01/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - ELAN CHALOSSAIS
626   Di 31/01/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -
627   Di 31/01/2021 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE
628   Di 31/01/2021 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET
629   Di 31/01/2021 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
630   Di 31/01/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY

Journée 16
667   Di 07/02/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
668   Sa 06/02/2021 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
669   Di 07/02/2021 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
670   Sa 06/02/2021 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
671   Di 07/02/2021 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
672   Di 07/02/2021 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE

Journée 17
709   Di 28/02/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE
710   Di 28/02/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET
711   Di 28/02/2021 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
712   Sa 27/02/2021 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY
713   Di 28/02/2021 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - ELAN CHALOSSAIS
714   Di 28/02/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -

Journée 18
751   Di 07/03/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE
752   Di 07/03/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
753   Di 07/03/2021 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
754   Di 07/03/2021 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE
755   Di 07/03/2021 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -
756   Sa 06/03/2021 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - ELAN CHALOSSAIS

Journée 19
793   Di 14/03/2021 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
794   Sa 13/03/2021 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
795   Di 14/03/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
796   Di 14/03/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET
797   Sa 13/03/2021 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
798   Sa 13/03/2021 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY

Journée 20
835   Di 21/03/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
836   Di 21/03/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
837   Di 21/03/2021 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE
838   Di 21/03/2021 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - ELAN CHALOSSAIS
839   Sa 20/03/2021 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY
840   Di 21/03/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE

Journée 21
877   Di 04/04/2021 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
878   Di 04/04/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
879   Di 04/04/2021 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
880   Di 04/04/2021 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET
881   Di 04/04/2021 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
882   Di 04/04/2021 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -

Journée 22
919   Di 11/04/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
920   Di 11/04/2021 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
921   Di 11/04/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC LOT ET COTEAUX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
922   Sa 10/04/2021 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
923   Di 11/04/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY
924   Di 11/04/2021 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - ELAN CHALOSSAIS

 

© AQTD - Mentions légales