EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 20.000000000 
2LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET0.000000000 
3UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX0.000000000 
4ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET0.000000000 
5IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR0.000000000 
6IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - 0.000000000 
7U S PUYMIROLAISE - 20.000000000 
8ELAN CHALOSSAIS0.000000000 
9CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE0.000000000 
10UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE0.000000000 
11BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY0.000000000 
12IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A0.000000000 

Journée 1
37   Di 27/09/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET
38   Di 27/09/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
39   Di 27/09/2020 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY
40   Di 27/09/2020 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - ELAN CHALOSSAIS
41   Di 27/09/2020 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -
42   Di 27/09/2020 Poule G   UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE

Journée 2
79   Di 04/10/2020 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
80   Di 04/10/2020 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
81   Di 04/10/2020 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
82   Di 04/10/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
83   Di 04/10/2020 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
84   Di 04/10/2020 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE

Journée 3
121   Di 11/10/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY
122   Di 11/10/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - ELAN CHALOSSAIS
123   Di 11/10/2020 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -
124   Di 11/10/2020 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE
125   Di 11/10/2020 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET
126   Di 11/10/2020 Poule G   UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET

Journée 4
163   Di 18/10/2020 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
164   Di 18/10/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
165   Di 18/10/2020 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
166   Di 18/10/2020 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
167   Di 18/10/2020 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
168   Di 18/10/2020 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE

Journée 5
205   Di 01/11/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -
206   Di 01/11/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE
207   Di 01/11/2020 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET
208   Di 01/11/2020 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
209   Di 01/11/2020 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY
210   Di 01/11/2020 Poule G   UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - ELAN CHALOSSAIS

Journée 6
247   Di 08/11/2020 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
248   Di 08/11/2020 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
249   Di 08/11/2020 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
250   Di 08/11/2020 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
251   Di 08/11/2020 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
252   Di 08/11/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE

Journée 7
289   Di 15/11/2020 Poule G   UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
290   Di 15/11/2020 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
291   Di 15/11/2020 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
292   Di 15/11/2020 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET
293   Di 15/11/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
294   Di 15/11/2020 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY

Journée 8
331   Di 22/11/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
332   Di 22/11/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
333   Di 22/11/2020 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE
334   Di 22/11/2020 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -
335   Di 22/11/2020 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - ELAN CHALOSSAIS
336   Di 22/11/2020 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE

Journée 9
373   Di 29/11/2020 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
374   Di 29/11/2020 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
375   Di 29/11/2020 Poule G   UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
376   Di 29/11/2020 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET
377   Di 29/11/2020 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
378   Di 29/11/2020 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -

Journée 10
415   Di 06/12/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
416   Di 06/12/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE
417   Di 06/12/2020 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
418   Di 06/12/2020 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY
419   Di 06/12/2020 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE
420   Di 06/12/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - ELAN CHALOSSAIS

Journée 11
457   Di 13/12/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
458   Di 13/12/2020 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
459   Di 13/12/2020 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE
460   Di 13/12/2020 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET
461   Di 13/12/2020 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -
462   Di 13/12/2020 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE

Journée 12
499   Di 20/12/2020 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
500   Di 20/12/2020 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
501   Di 20/12/2020 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
502   Di 20/12/2020 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
503   Di 20/12/2020 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
504   Di 20/12/2020 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE

Journée 13
541   Di 10/01/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
542   Di 10/01/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY
543   Di 10/01/2021 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - ELAN CHALOSSAIS
544   Di 10/01/2021 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -
545   Di 10/01/2021 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE
546   Di 10/01/2021 Poule G   UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET

Journée 14
583   Di 17/01/2021 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
584   Di 17/01/2021 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
585   Di 17/01/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
586   Di 17/01/2021 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
587   Di 17/01/2021 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
588   Di 17/01/2021 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE

Journée 15
625   Di 31/01/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - ELAN CHALOSSAIS
626   Di 31/01/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -
627   Di 31/01/2021 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE
628   Di 31/01/2021 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET
629   Di 31/01/2021 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
630   Di 31/01/2021 Poule G   UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY

Journée 16
667   Di 07/02/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
668   Di 07/02/2021 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
669   Di 07/02/2021 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
670   Di 07/02/2021 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
671   Di 07/02/2021 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
672   Di 07/02/2021 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE

Journée 17
709   Di 28/02/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE
710   Di 28/02/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET
711   Di 28/02/2021 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
712   Di 28/02/2021 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY
713   Di 28/02/2021 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - ELAN CHALOSSAIS
714   Di 28/02/2021 Poule G   UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -

Journée 18
751   Di 07/03/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE
752   Di 07/03/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
753   Di 07/03/2021 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
754   Di 07/03/2021 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE
755   Di 07/03/2021 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -
756   Di 07/03/2021 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - ELAN CHALOSSAIS

Journée 19
793   Di 14/03/2021 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
794   Di 14/03/2021 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
795   Di 14/03/2021 Poule G   UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
796   Di 14/03/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET
797   Di 14/03/2021 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
798   Di 14/03/2021 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY

Journée 20
835   Di 21/03/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
836   Di 21/03/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
837   Di 21/03/2021 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE
838   Di 21/03/2021 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - ELAN CHALOSSAIS
839   Di 21/03/2021 Poule G   LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY
840   Di 21/03/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE

Journée 21
877   Di 04/04/2021 Poule G   U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2 - IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR
878   Di 04/04/2021 Poule G   UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
879   Di 04/04/2021 Poule G   UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2
880   Di 04/04/2021 Poule G   BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY - ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET
881   Di 04/04/2021 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
882   Di 04/04/2021 Poule G   ELAN CHALOSSAIS - IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS -

Journée 22
919   Di 11/04/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC USO BASKET - RAMOUS BAIGTS BASKET - US OR - IE - CTC DU PIEMONT ET DES GAVES - SPORTING CLUB A
920   Di 11/04/2021 Poule G   GARONNE AVENIR BASKET DU MARMANDAIS - 2 - U S PUYMIROLAISE - 2
921   Di 11/04/2021 Poule G   UNION SPORTIVE TEMPLAISE - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX
922   Di 11/04/2021 Poule G   ARTIX LABASTIDE-CEZERACQ BASKET - LARRIVIERE CAZERES BASKET
923   Di 11/04/2021 Poule G   IE - CTC AVENIR COMMUN BASKET BALL PAYS AGENAIS - - BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY
924   Di 11/04/2021 Poule G   CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE - ELAN CHALOSSAIS

 

© AQTD - Mentions légales